Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST MARGARETS ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£236,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+114.8%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9BP
← Back to All Properties