Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAZEL CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.3%
Price Change
+£403,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+241.3%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£403,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5GT
← Back to All Properties