227, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+15.2%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+241.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1