Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THYME HOUSE, SOUTH ROW, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£30,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+10.8%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,200
Sold on 10 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0RT
← Back to All Properties