Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OUTERWYKE ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+212.9%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8HX
← Back to All Properties