Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINDSOR CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+51.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8DF
← Back to All Properties