Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHORLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+14.8%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£457,500
+38.6%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3AR
← Back to All Properties