Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, CHERRY GARDEN LANE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+13.9%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3QN
← Back to All Properties