Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 102, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+86.6%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 25 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties