18, VERNON WALK, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 5QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£905,350
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£345,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£905,350+61.7%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£345,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000+220.0%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1