86, STANLEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+44.0%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+3.5%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500+46.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1