Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties