Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WELCH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
9 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,995
+36.8%
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4PY
← Back to All Properties