Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, JERSEY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+22.9%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+19.9%
Sold on 23 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+7.5%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+58.0%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PD
← Back to All Properties