50, ALKHAM ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+55.6%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+64.6%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+26.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1