Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUTTERMERE AVENUE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+53.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+55.8%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6YZ
← Back to All Properties