Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+10.6%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+44.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties