Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SIDDINGTON DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+19.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 11 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0UE
← Back to All Properties