Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties