Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,250
Last Sold Price
29 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,250
+13.5%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties