6, CLARAMOUNT ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,000+33.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+68.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+5.6%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1