Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LANSDOWN CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,500
+11.2%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+431.3%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TG
← Back to All Properties