Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+14.8%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-4.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+73.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties