46, COTSWOLD CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£159,500+45.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+49.7%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1