50, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+35.8%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+102.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+39.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1