39, FARRIERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,500+11.4%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+25.6%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1