Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HENTHORN STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£55,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+55.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£55,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,700
+8.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+85.9%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7AY
← Back to All Properties