Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DAMPIER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.1%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+38.9%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SB
← Back to All Properties