111, KESWICK CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 9BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+3.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+117.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£49,128 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,872-7.5%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
-£3,393 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,265
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1