Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MARINE COURT, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+36.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DY
← Back to All Properties