Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MILES HILL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£7,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-5.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+18.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+243.8%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2EU
← Back to All Properties