Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+46.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HZ
← Back to All Properties