Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARUNDEL ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7JY
← Back to All Properties