Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KINGFISHER ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+15.9%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4GN
← Back to All Properties