73, HALTON ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+160.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000-20.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1