23, THE MALTINGS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000-9.0%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+16.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1