FLAT 2-6 & 2A, 48, BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£214,000+151.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1