Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLT AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0LS
← Back to All Properties