66, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.3%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+228.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+16.5%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1