Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SUEZ STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-17.6%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-33.6%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 1EF
← Back to All Properties