Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HUMBER DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,950
+96.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+22.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6SJ
← Back to All Properties