Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HOLLINGTON OLD LANE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+0.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+11.3%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9DT
← Back to All Properties