Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+45.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties