Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MADISON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.4%
Price Change
+£133,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+162.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8EQ
← Back to All Properties