Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CROSSLAND MEWS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+1.5%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GB
← Back to All Properties