FLAT 64, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1PU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000-24.2%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+6.7%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000+158.0%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500-6.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+37.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1