Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,500
+10.6%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+12.8%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0LN
← Back to All Properties