Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EDINBURGH PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 11 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2LN
← Back to All Properties