9, MOUNT PLEASANT, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,000+6.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+149.2%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+12.1%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1