Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 77, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£9,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£9,000
+44.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Other
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,250
Sold on 5 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties